Ana sayfa Ürünler

Fiber Optic Attenuator

iyi kalite Fiber Optic Patch Cord satış için
iyi kalite Fiber Optic Patch Cord satış için
Ben sohbet şimdi

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(22)
Çin Kadın Femal Fiber Optik Zayıflatıcı E2K APC UPC / E 2000 3dB 5dB 8dB Yüksek Hassasiyetli Fabrika

Kadın Femal Fiber Optik Zayıflatıcı E2K APC UPC / E 2000 3dB 5dB 8dB Yüksek Hassasiyetli

Kadın Femal Fiber Optik Zayıflatıcı E2K APC UPC / E 2000 Adaptörü Zayıflatıcı 3dB 5dB 8dB Açıklamaları: - E2000, halkayı tozdan ve çizilmelere karşı tamamen koruyan, yaylı kepenk içeren az sayıdaki fiber optik ... Read More
2019-12-02 18:23:57
Çin E2K UPC Fibra Optica Zayıflatıcı Tak Sabit Kadın Yapmak Için E 2000 3dB 5dB Sabit Fabrika

E2K UPC Fibra Optica Zayıflatıcı Tak Sabit Kadın Yapmak Için E 2000 3dB 5dB Sabit

Kadın E 2000 yapmak 3dB 5dB Zayıflatıcı / E2K UPC Fibra Optica Zayıflatıcı / Eklenti Sabit Zayıflatıcı Açıklamaları: - LC, SC ve ST, FC, MU, MPO, E2000 ve Değişken fiber optik zayıflatıcılar da dahil olmak ... Read More
2019-12-02 18:23:57
Çin Erkek Kadın Fiber Optik Zayıflatıcı E2000 APC 10dB 15dB 20dB 25dB Kullanımı Kolay Fabrika

Erkek Kadın Fiber Optik Zayıflatıcı E2000 APC 10dB 15dB 20dB 25dB Kullanımı Kolay

E 2000 APC Zayıflatıcı / E2K UPC Erkek Kadın Fiber Optik Zayıflatıcı 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Takdim etmek: - Optik gücü belirli bir seviyede azaltmak için fiber optik bağlantılarında fiber optik zayıflatıcılar ... Read More
2019-12-02 18:23:57
Çin Plastik Fiber Optik Değişken Zayıflatıcı E2K UPC Erkek Kadın 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Fabrika

Plastik Fiber Optik Değişken Zayıflatıcı E2K UPC Erkek Kadın 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB

E 2000 APC Zayıflatıcı / E2K UPC Erkek Kadın Fiber Optik Zayıflatıcı 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Takdim etmek: - E2000 fiber optik zayıflatıcı, 1dB ila 30dB arası E2000 tek modlu dişi ila kadın fiber optik zayıflatıcı ... Read More
2019-12-02 18:23:57
Çin 2DB 3dB 5dB 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuation LC / APC Single Mode Fixed Adjustment Fabrika

2DB 3dB 5dB 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuation LC / APC Single Mode Fixed Adjustment

2DB 3dB 5dB 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuation LC / APC Single Mode Fixed Adjustment Quick detail: - Model Number: Fixed type LC/APC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Çin 7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator Fabrika

7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator

7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: Fixed type LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Çin 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fabrika

1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Çin Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap Fabrika

Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap

Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap Quick detail: - Model Number: LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Çin FC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type High Precision Fabrika

FC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type High Precision

FC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type High Precision Specifications: Return Loss UPC >55dB APC >65dB Attenuation Accuracy 1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB 8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB 13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB 18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Çin LC / UPC APC Plastic Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Bulkhead Adapter 1dB - 30dB Fabrika

LC / UPC APC Plastic Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Bulkhead Adapter 1dB - 30dB

LC / UPC APC Plastic Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Bulkhead Adapter 1dB - 30dB Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|