• Bay Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited, uzun vadeli ortağımızdır.
  • Bay Pablo
    2014 yılında Kocent Optec Limited ile ilk siparişimi verdiğimde şaşırdım. Hızlı bağlantı, ara bağlantı kablosu ve adaptör için bir konteyner 40GP GYXTW kablosu ve bir konteyner 20GP.
İlgili kişi : Mary Linh
Telefon numarası : 86-18664578169
Naber : +8618664578169

MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Loopback

Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Marka adı KCO
Sertifika ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number MPO, MPO/APC
Minimum Order Quantity Negotiation
Fiyat Negotiation
Packaging Details PE bag, carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time 2~5 days after get payment
Payment Terms Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability 50,000pcs/month
Ürün ayrıntıları
Type MPO, MPO/APC Attenuation range 1~20dB
Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 55dB
Pull strength 98N Color yellow, green
Vurgulamak

qsfp breakout cable

,

fiber optic breakout cable

Mesaj bırakın
Ürün Açıklaması

MPO MTP loopback fiber optic attenuator 1~20dB for 40G 100G QSFP

 

Product Descriptions:

MPO loopback attenuator is applied to 40G/100G fiber optical network link test, it not only meet the needs of TIA/EIA 604-5 and IEC61754-7 standard, also strictly comply with RoHS standard, at the same time conform to the network components of fire test specification.

 

Features:

- Shape structure: delicate, tightly

- Meet TIA/EIA 604-5 and IEC61754-7 standard

- Conform to RoHS

- Follow 40G/100G agreement

 

Applications: 

- Data center infrastructure

- Optical fiber transmission system

- Cloud computing network

- Telecommunication network

- QSFP fiber optic transceiver equipment

 

Specifications:

Item Parameter
Working wavelength 1310/1550
Attenuation range 1~20dB
attenuation accuracy Range 2~10dB: +-1dB
  Range 11~20dB: +- 10%
RL 60dB (8°)
Size 25.3x16.2x5.9mm

 

Product picutes: 

MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Loopback 0

MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Loopback 1

 

Packing ways:
According to export standard packing.

 

OEM/ODM service: Our OEM and ODM service is always ready!
If you want to show your own brand LOGO on the product cable, product package or rack mount, it is no any problem. Our OEM service is always ready to servise you.

Shipping:
By International express: TNT, DHL, UPS, special line express, etc
By air: CA, ZH, CZ, AA, AC, BA, etc
By sea